image Registration Form

Main Contact Person

Parent's / Legal Gardian's Detail

* Fields are Mandatory

Applicant's Information

Applicant(s) List
Full Name DOB School Year - Term Year Group Status
Note: Please add at least one Applicant's details to proceed to next step.

PDPA

PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION NOTICE AND CHOICE PRINCIPLE NOTIFICATION AND CONSENT


Pursuant to sections 7 and 6, respectively, of the Personal Data Protection Act 2010

Please read the attached Personal Data Protection Notice and Choice Principle Notification and choose only ONE of the following (the Personal Data Protection document is also available at www.srikdu.edu.my)

I have fully read and understood the Personal Data Protection Notice and Choice Principle Notification ("Notification"). I consent to the use of my Personal Data and the Personal Data of my child/ward (as parent/legal guardian to a minor below 18 years of age) for both Purposes A and B, in accordance with the terms of this Notification.

I have fully read and understood the Personal Data Protection Notice and Choice Principle Notification ("Notification"). I consent to the use of my Personal Data and the Personal Data of my child/ward (as parent/legal guardian to a minor below 18 years of age) for Purpose A ONLY, in accordance with the terms of this Notification.

Payment

Registration Order Number:

# School Unit Price (RM) Item Count Price (RM)

Once this e-form and payment is submitted, the Registry Department will process the details received and will contact you to advise on the next steps, which may include a test / interview and submission of complete enrolment details.

Waiting List Summary

# School Item Count

Registration Order Number:

Waiting List Summary

# School Item Count

Thank You....

Your application is submitted successfully. The status of your Application(s) status on waiting list. The administrator will review your Applicant's information and will get back to you.